Users Online
Guests Online: 1

Members Online: 0

Total Members: 1
Newest Member: petarung
Navigation
Login
Username

Password



Not a member yet?
Click here to register.

Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Struktur Organisasi



Jabatan Nama NIP/NIM
Pelindung Dr.Ir. Eddy Soeyanto Soegoto 4124.70.001
Penanggung Jawab Prof. Dr. Hj., Aelina Surya, dra. 4127.70.005
Pembina Andrias Darmayadi, S. IP.,M.Si. 4127.35.32.002
Ketua Oky Saputra 1.01.12.724
Sekretaris Jeaiawati 2.11.15.002
Bendahara M.F. Aditya 2.12.14.301
Humas (Koordinator) Steven 1.05.13.210
Anggota Humas Imam Farhan 1.30.15.022
Anggota Humas Susilo Nofriadi 1.02.15.075
Peralatan (Koordinator) Ichsan Nurhakim 1.01.15.201